Skip to content

Language

Country

AA1403001-E5

by Nortel
Original price €75.00 - Original price €75.00
Original price
€75.00
€75.00 - €75.00
Current price €75.00

Nortel AA1403001-E5 1-port 10GBase-LR / LW XFP Nortel compatible

Product description Avaya - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Device type XFP transceiver module - LC single mode
Form factor Plug-in module
Wiring type 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW
Optical wavelength 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Maximum transmission range 10 km
Developed for Nortel Passport 8683XLR