Cisco Systems 10X1GE-SFP-LC - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Cisco Systems 10X1GE-SFP-LC

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€1,200.00
Sale price
€1,200.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Cisco Systems 10X1GE-SFP-LC Cisco 12000 10 Port GE card with SFP LC connectors

English
English
English