Cisco Systems CWDM-GBIC-1530 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Cisco Systems CWDM-GBIC-1530

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€373.18
Sale price
€373.18
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Cisco Systems CWDM-GBIC-1530 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)

English
English
English