Extreme 10013 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Extreme 10013

Brand
Extreme
Regular price
€215.75
Sale price
€215.75
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Extreme 10013 LX GBIC GBIC, 1000BASE-LX, MMF 220 & 550 metres, SMF 10 km, SC connector Extreme compatible
English
English
English