Extreme 10052H - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Extreme 10052H

Extreme

  • €174.93
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Extreme 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, SMF 10km, LC connector, Industrial Temp Extreme compatible

We Also Recommend


English
English