Extreme 10301 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Extreme 10301

Brand
Extreme
Regular price
€75.80
Sale price
€75.80
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Extreme 10301 SR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 850nm, MMF 26-300m link, LC connector
English
English
English