Extreme 10302 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Extreme 10302

Brand
Extreme
Regular price
€145.78
Sale price
€145.78
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Extreme 10302 LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF 10km link, LC connector Extreme compatible
English
English
English