GLC-FE-100BX-U - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

GLC-FE-100BX-U

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€40.00
Sale price
€40.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Model: GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
Detail: 100BASE-BX10-U SFP

 

Product Name

GLC-FE-100BX-U

Form Type

SFP

Wavelength

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

Interface

LC simplex

TX Power

-14~-8dBm

Max Data Rate

100Mbps

Max Cable Distance

20km

English
English
English