GLC-FE-100EX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

GLC-FE-100EX

Cisco

  • €90.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will be in stock after

Model: GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
Detail: 100BASE-EX SFP (40km)

 

Part Number:

GLC-FE-100EX

Form Factor:

SFP

TX Wavelength:

1310nm

Reach:

40km

Cable Type:

singlemode fiber

Rate Category:

100Base

Interface Type:

EX

DDM:

No

Connector Type:

Dual-LC


We Also Recommend


English
English