GLC-FE-100LX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

GLC-FE-100LX

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€23.20
Sale price
€23.20
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Model: GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
Detail: 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port

 

Product Name

GLC-FE-100LX

Form Factor

 Plug-in module

Optical wave length

 1310 nm

Form Factor

 Plug-in module

Cabling Type

 100Base-LX

Optical Wave Length

 1310 nm

English
English
English