Skip to content

Language

Country

GLC-FE-100ZX

by Cisco
Original price €150.00 - Original price €150.00
Original price
€150.00
€150.00 - €150.00
Current price €150.00
Model: GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
Detail: 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)

 

Part Number:

GLC-FE-100ZX

Form Factor:

SFP

TX Wavelength:

1550nm

Reach:

80km

Cable Type:

singlemode fiber

Rate Category:

100Base

Interface Type:

ZX

DDM:

No

Connector Type:

Dual-LC