GLC-FE-100ZX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

GLC-FE-100ZX

Cisco

  • €150.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Model: GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
Detail: 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)

 

Part Number:

GLC-FE-100ZX

Form Factor:

SFP

TX Wavelength:

1550nm

Reach:

80km

Cable Type:

singlemode fiber

Rate Category:

100Base

Interface Type:

ZX

DDM:

No

Connector Type:

Dual-LC


We Also Recommend


English
English