GLC-LH-SMD - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco

  • €20.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Model: GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF
Detail: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

We Also Recommend


English
English