Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4

Juniper

  • €8,454.95
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Fibay 100G-CFP-ER4-JU compatible for Juniper Networks 100GBASE-ER4 CFP module can support link lengths up to 40 kilometers on standard duplex single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) terminated with SC/PC optical connectors.


We Also Recommend


English
English