Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€109.13
Sale price
€109.13
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF

English
English
English