Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper

  • €40.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Macroreer EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Juniper compatible.


We Also Recommend


English
English