Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€40.00
Sale price
€40.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Macroreer EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Juniper compatible.

English
English
English