Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Juniper

  • €21.04
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmission on MMF


We Also Recommend


English
English