Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER

Juniper

  • €3,615.22
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

XFP-10GE-ER-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# XFP-10GE-ER)


We Also Recommend


English
English