Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€134.11
Sale price
€134.11
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

XFP-10GE-LR-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# XFP-10GE-LR)

English
English
English