Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX

Juniper

  • €227.41
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver, LC connector


We Also Recommend


English
English