Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

Juniper

  • €2,478.18
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


ADOP QSFP-40G-eSR4 Module This is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module,terminated with MPO multifiber connectors. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings.


We Also Recommend


English
English