Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

Juniper

  • €72.37
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Fibay 40G-QSFP-LR4-JU is 40G QSFP+ transceiver modules (QSFP+ form-factor) is designed for 40 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x10G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber. 

It's compliant with the QSFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 C4S1-2D1 requirements specified in ITU-T Recommendation G.695.


We Also Recommend


English
English