Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER

Juniper

  • €109.13
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF


We Also Recommend


English
English