Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€24.50
Sale price
€24.50
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

English
English
English