Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€17.82
Sale price
€17.82
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF

English
English
English