Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper

  • €17.82
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF


We Also Recommend


English
English