Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4

Juniper

  • €25.25
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

ADOP 40G-QSFP-SR4-JU is 40Gb/s QSFP+ transceiver modules(QSFP+ form-factor) widely used in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. It is compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4X10GBASE-SR.


We Also Recommend


English
English