Juniper RX-10KM-SFP - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper RX-10KM-SFP

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€67.64
Sale price
€67.64
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Juniper RX-10KM-SFP 1-port 10KM GE SFP Adapter: provides (1) small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet single mode (10 KM) physical port with an LC full duplex connection. Works with ERX-GIGESFP-IOA.

English
English
English