Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET

Juniper

  • €36.98
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics with Industrial Grade Temperature Rating, 1470nm for 80 km transmission on SMF


We Also Recommend


English
English