Skip to content

Language

Country

Juniper SFPP-10G-LR-OTN

by Juniper
Original price €464.53 - Original price €464.53
Original price
€464.53
€464.53 - €464.53
Current price €464.53

Sfp+ 10ge pluggable transceiver smf 1550nm for 40km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER Product Type: XFP Compatibility: MX960 Router MX480 Router MX240 Router Manufacturer Part Number: SFPP-10GE-ER Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER Network Limited Warranty: 1 Year Network Technology: 10GBase-ER Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Model: SFPP-10GE-ER Product Name: SFPP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Network Technology: 10GBase-ER Brand Name: Juniper Brand Name: Juniper Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode