Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€16.23
Sale price
€16.23
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GE pluggable transceiver, SMF, 1310nm for 10KM transmission

English
English
English