Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR

Juniper

  • €40.59
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

XFP-10GE-SR-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm XFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# XFP-10GE-SR)


We Also Recommend


English
English