Juniper WLC-SFP-LX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper WLC-SFP-LX

Juniper

  • €154.85
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Juniper WLC-SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, LC duplex connector, long wavelength (1300 nm), less than 10 km over SMF Juniper compatible


We Also Recommend


English
English