Juniper WLC-SFP-SX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper WLC-SFP-SX

Juniper

  • €183.52
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Juniper WLC-SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, LC duplex connector, short wavelength (850 nm), less than 220 m over 50/125 


We Also Recommend


English
English