Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

Brand
Juniper
Regular price
€211.58
Sale price
€211.58
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Juniper TDSourcing - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Juniper M-series M120, M320 Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-E Product Type: XFP Compatibility: M120 Routers Manufacturer Part Number: XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-E Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Model: XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Product Name: XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Transceiver Module Brand Name: Juniper Brand Name: Juniper Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 µm Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

English
English
English