QSFP-40G-CSR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-40G-CSR4

Cisco

  • €300.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Model: QSFP-40G-CSR4 - Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail: QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M

We Also Recommend


English
English