QSFP-40G-CSR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-40G-CSR4

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€300.00
Sale price
€300.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Model: QSFP-40G-CSR4 - Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail: QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M
English
English
English