QSFP-40G-LRL4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-40G-LRL4

Brand
Arista
Regular price
€233.00
Sale price
€233.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

00GBASE-SR4 QSFP100 transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

English
English
English