QSFP-40G-SR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-40G-SR4

Cisco

  • €27.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Model: QSFP-40G-SR4= - Cisco 40 Gigabit Optical Modules
Detail: 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector

We Also Recommend


English
English