QSFP-40G-SR4-S - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-40G-SR4-S

Cisco

  • €120.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will be in stock after

Model: QSFP-40G-SR4-S= - Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail: 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, MPO/MTP connector

We Also Recommend


English
English