QSFP-40G-UNIV - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-40G-UNIV

Brand
Arista
Regular price
€215.00
Sale price
€215.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

40G QSFP+ Universal transceiver, up to 150m over OM3 duplex, or 500m over duplex single-mode fiber

English
English
English