QSFP-40G-UNIV - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-40G-UNIV

Arista

  • €215.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


40G QSFP+ Universal transceiver, up to 150m over OM3 duplex, or 500m over duplex single-mode fiber


We Also Recommend


English
English