QSFP-4X10G-LR-S - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€810.00
Sale price
€810.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Model: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= - Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail: QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class
English
English
English