SFP-10G-ER - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

SFP-10G-ER

Cisco

  • €385.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Model: SFP-10G-ER - Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail: Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

 

Cisco SFP+

SFP-10G-ER

Wavelength (nm)

1550

Cable Type

SMF

Core Size (Microns)

G.652

Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)

-

Cable Distance

40km


We Also Recommend


English
English