Skip to content

Language

Country

SFP-10G-LRL

by Arista
Original price €24.50 - Original price €24.50
Original price
€24.50
€24.50 - €24.50
Current price €24.50
Product description Arista - SFP + transceiver module - 10 GigE
Device type SFP + transceiver module - LC single mode
Form factor Plug-in module
Wiring type 10GBase-LRL
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Maximum transmission range 1 km