SFP-10G-LRM - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

SFP-10G-LRM

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€175.00
Sale price
€175.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Model: SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
Detail: 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

 

Product Code

 SFP-10G-LRM

Device Type

 Plug-in module

Form Factor

 SFP+

Date Rate

 10.3Gbps

Wavelength

 1310nm

Power Budget

 3.4dB

Max Reach Distance

 220m

Transmit Power

 -6.5~0.5dBm

Receive Sensitivity

 -12dBm

Voltage

 3.3V

Power Consumption

 1W

Connector

 Dual LC

Fiber Type

 MMF

Operation Temperature

 0~70° C

DDMI

 With

Application

 10 Gigabit Ethernet

English
English
English