SFP-1G-SX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

SFP-1G-SX

Brand
Arista
Regular price
€6.31
Sale price
€6.31
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

10GBASE-LR SFP+ (Long Reach)

Product description Arista - SFP + transceiver module - 10 GigE
Device type SFP + transceiver module - LC single mode
Form factor Plug-in module
Wiring type 10GBase-LRL
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Maximum transmission range 1 km
English
English
English