SFP-GE-Z - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

SFP-GE-Z

Cisco

  • €75.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Model: SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
Detail: 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)

 

Part Number:

SFP-GE-Z

Form Factor:

SFP

TX Wavelength:

1550nm

Reach:

80km

Cable Type:

singlemode fiber

Rate Category:

1000Base

Interface Type:

ZX

DDM:

Yes

Connector Type:

Dual-LC


We Also Recommend


English
English