SFP-OC12-MM - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

SFP-OC12-MM

Cisco

  • €185.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Model: SFP-OC12-MM OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
Detail: OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber

 

Product Name

 SFP-OC12-MM

Device Type

 Transceiver module

Form Factor

 Plug-in module

Interface (Bus) Type

 SFP (mini-GBIC)

Connectivity Technology

 Wired

Line Rate

 OC-12/STM-4

Wavelength

 1310-nm

Max Transfer Distance

 2 km

Fiber/Cable Type

 Multi Mode Fiber (SMF)

Connector

 LC duplex connector


We Also Recommend


English
English