SFP-OC3-LR1 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

SFP-OC3-LR1

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€260.00
Sale price
€260.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Model: SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
Detail: OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)

 

Product Name

 SFP-OC3-LR1

Form Factor

 Plug-in module

Device Type

 Transceiver module

Interface (Bus) Type

 SFP (mini-GBIC)

Connectivity Technology

 Wired

Cabling Type

 Fiber optic

Data Link Protocol

 ATM

Data Transfer Rate

 155 Mbps

English
English
English