XENPAK-10GB-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

XENPAK-10GB-SR

Cisco

  • €28.54
    Unit price per 
  • Save €121.46
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Product Code

XENPAK-10GB-SR

Description

 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK 10 Gigabit Fiber Module

Product Type

XENPAK

Connectivity Media

50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber, 62.5 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber

Data Transfer Rate

10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR

Interfaces/Ports

1 x 10GBase-SR

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Dimensions

0.5" Height x 1.4" Width x 4.8" Depth

Interface Type

10GBase-SR

Number of Ports/Channels

1


We Also Recommend


English

[[recommendation]]

English