XVR-00081-01 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

XVR-00081-01

Brand
Arista
Regular price
€1,166.00
Sale price
€1,166.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Arista XVR-00081-01 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 2km over SMF

Product description Arista - SFP + transceiver module - 10 GigE
Device type SFP + transceiver module - LC single mode
Form factor Plug-in module
Wiring type 10GBase-LRL
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Maximum transmission range 1 km
English
English
English