XVR-10071-20 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

XVR-10071-20

Arista

  • €215.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Arista XVR-10071-20 40G Universal QSFP+ Optic, up to 150m over duplex OM3 and OM4 MMF or 500m over duplex SMF

We Also Recommend


English
English