GLC-FE-100FX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

GLC-FE-100FX

Brand
Cisco
Regular price
€26.00
Sale price
€26.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Model: GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
Detail: 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port

 

Product Name

GLC-FE-100FX

Product Description

100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength

Product Type

SFP

Interface Type

100Base-FX

Number of Ports/Channels

1

Dimensions

0.3

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

1 x 100Base-FX

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX

Connectivity Media

1310 nm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-FX

Form Factor

Hot-swappable

Data Transfer Rate

100 Mbps Fast Ethernet

English
English
English